Win %
60.0%
#27 / 116
Avg. TK
25.56
#50 / 116
Avg. Dmg
31525.8
#32 / 116
Pick %
1.61%
#13 / 116
Avg. Rank
#1.4
#27 / 116
Avg. Kills
8.13
#20 / 116
Skill
Skill Orders
  • T
    Q
    E
    W
    Q
    W
    E
    R
    T
    T
    Q
    Q
    Q
    Q
    R
    E
    E
    E
    E
    Pick
    73.3%
    Win
    51.5%
    Q
    W
    E
    R
    T
    T
    Q
    Q
    Q
    Q
    R
    E
    E
    E
    E
  • Q
    T
    E
    W
    Q
    W
    E
    R
    Q
    Q
    Q
    Q
    T
    T
    R
    E
    E
    E
    E
    Pick
    17.8%
    Win
    87.5%
See More
Tactical Skills
Tactical Skills
Pick
75.6%
Win
58.8%
Pick
8.9%
Win
75.0%
Pick
8.9%
Win
75.0%
Pick
6.7%
Win
33.3%
See More
Augments
Pick
86.7%
Win
59.0%
Pick
6.7%
Win
100.0%
Pick
4.4%
Win
50.0%
Infusion
Infusion
Pick %
Win %
Avg. Rank
See More
Final item build

Item order statistics have been added. Tap the arrow to check them out!

Final item build
Pick %
Win %
13.3%50.0%
6.7%33.3%
4.4%100.0%
4.4%50.0%
2.2%100.0%
See More
Item Statistics
Weapon
Pick %
Win %
See More
Chest
Pick %
Win %
See More
Head
Pick %
Win %
See More
Arm
Pick %
Win %
See More
Leg
Pick %
Win %
See More
Trend Graphs
Win %
Avg. TK
Avg. Dmg
Pick %
Avg. Rank
Avg. Kills