FeederJan
EUROPE

Last updated: 10m ago

Match History

Today
50%
(10W 10L)
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 29 Turns
2 hours ago
Bilgewater Ionia
Nami
3
Lee Sin
2
Twisted Fate
1
35,100
VS
Demacia Bilgewater
Miss Fortune
3
Quinn
3
26,800
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 19 Turns
2 hours ago
Freljord Bilgewater
Gangplank
3
Sejuani
3
27,600
Bilgewater Ionia
Fizz
3
Nami
3
35,100
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 35 Turns
3 hours ago
Freljord Bilgewater
Gangplank
3
Sejuani
3
27,600
Bilgewater Ionia
Nami
3
Lee Sin
2
Twisted Fate
1
35,100
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 24 Turns
10 hours ago
Freljord Bilgewater
Gangplank
3
Sejuani
3
27,600
VS
Ionia Shadow Isles
Thresh
3
Viego
3
27,300
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 36 Turns
10 hours ago
Freljord Bilgewater
Gangplank
3
Sejuani
3
27,600
Bilgewater Ionia
Nami
3
Lee Sin
2
Twisted Fate
1
35,100
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 22 Turns
10 hours ago
Freljord Bilgewater
Gangplank
3
Sejuani
3
27,600
Freljord Shadow Isles
Trundle
3
Tryndamere
2
27,100
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 25 Turns
10 hours ago
Freljord Bilgewater
Gangplank
3
Sejuani
3
27,600
VS
Shadow Isles Noxus
Gwen
3
Katarina
2
Elise
1
28,600
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 25 Turns
10 hours ago
Freljord Bilgewater
Gangplank
3
Sejuani
3
27,600
Ionia Shadow Isles
Thresh
3
Viego
3
26,900
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 27 Turns
10 hours ago
Freljord Bilgewater
Gangplank
3
Sejuani
3
27,600
Shadow Isles Bilgewater
Nautilus
3
Maokai
2
25,100
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 23 Turns
11 hours ago
Freljord Bilgewater
Gangplank
3
Sejuani
3
27,600
Freljord Bilgewater
Gangplank
3
Sejuani
3
27,600
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 32 Turns
11 hours ago
Freljord Bilgewater
Gangplank
3
Sejuani
3
27,600
VS
Targon Shurima
Akshan
3
Pantheon
3
28,800
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 19 Turns
11 hours ago
Shadow Isles Bandle City
Heimerdinger
3
Norra
3
25,500
Ionia Shadow Isles
Thresh
3
Viego
3
27,300
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 15 Turns
11 hours ago
Shadow Isles Bandle City
Heimerdinger
3
Norra
3
25,500
Ionia Shadow Isles
Thresh
3
Viego
3
27,300
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 33 Turns
11 hours ago
Shadow Isles Bandle City
Heimerdinger
3
Norra
3
25,500
VS
Targon Demacia
Poppy
3
Taric
3
25,400
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 24 Turns
11 hours ago
Shadow Isles Bandle City
Heimerdinger
3
Norra
3
25,500
VS
Freljord Shurima
Lissandra
3
Taliyah
3
30,200
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 25 Turns
11 hours ago
Freljord Bilgewater
Gangplank
3
Sejuani
3
27,600
VS
Osk
Freljord Bilgewater
Gangplank
3
Sejuani
3
27,600
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 23 Turns
12 hours ago
Freljord Bilgewater
Gangplank
3
Sejuani
3
27,600
Freljord Shadow Isles
Trundle
3
Tryndamere
2
27,100
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 35 Turns
12 hours ago
Freljord Bilgewater
Gangplank
3
Sejuani
3
27,600
Ionia Demacia
Karma
3
Lux
3
28,600
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 32 Turns
12 hours ago
Freljord Bilgewater
Gangplank
3
Sejuani
3
27,600
VS
Runeterra Shadow Isles
Elise
3
Jhin
3
22,400
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 25 Turns
12 hours ago
Freljord Bilgewater
Gangplank
3
Sejuani
3
27,600
Noxus Freljord
Darius
3
23,900