Ye Xiu 叶修
EUROPE

Last updated: 1h ago

Match History

2 days ago
40%
(8W 12L)
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 27 Turns
1 day ago
Bilgewater Shadow Isles
Nami
3
Twisted Fate
3
36,800
Shurima
Azir
3
Xerath
3
27,500
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 27 Turns
1 day ago
Bilgewater Shadow Isles
Nami
3
Twisted Fate
3
36,800
Bandle City Bilgewater
Twisted Fate
3
Teemo
2
29,100
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 30 Turns
1 day ago
Bandle City Noxus
Norra
3
Swain
3
30,200
Freljord Bilgewater
Gangplank
3
Sejuani
3
27,600
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 23 Turns
1 day ago
Piltover & Zaun Noxus
Caitlyn
3
Swain
3
30,000
Ionia Shadow Isles
Karma
3
Master Yi
3
35,400
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 15 Turns
1 day ago
Piltover & Zaun Noxus
Caitlyn
3
Swain
3
30,000
VS
Shurima Freljord
Ashe
3
Sejuani
2
31,100
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 17 Turns
1 day ago
Bilgewater Noxus
Miss Fortune
3
Swain
3
29,000
Noxus Bilgewater
Swain
3
Twisted Fate
3
30,300
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 30 Turns
1 day ago
Bilgewater Noxus
Miss Fortune
3
Swain
3
29,000
VS
Targon Freljord
Aurelion Sol
3
Tryndamere
3
32,400
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 27 Turns
1 day ago
Piltover & Zaun Shadow Isles
Heimerdinger
3
Jayce
3
27,100
Runeterra Demacia
Jax
3
Kayn
3
28,100
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 52 Turns
1 day ago
Shadow Isles Bandle City
Heimerdinger
3
Norra
3
23,600
Bandle City Shadow Isles
Heimerdinger
3
Norra
3
27,900
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 9 Turns
1 day ago
Shadow Isles Bandle City
Heimerdinger
3
Norra
3
23,600
VS
Shurima Bilgewater
Pyke
3
Rek'Sai
3
27,500
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 63 Turns
1 day ago
Shadow Isles Bandle City
Heimerdinger
3
Norra
3
23,600
VS
Two
Shadow Isles Bandle City
Norra
3
Veigar
3
27,200
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 25 Turns
1 day ago
Freljord Shadow Isles
Trundle
3
Tryndamere
2
27,100
Noxus Bilgewater
Swain
3
Twisted Fate
2
Katarina
1
29,200
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 42 Turns
1 day ago
Freljord Shadow Isles
Trundle
3
Tryndamere
2
27,100
Bilgewater Freljord
Tahm Kench
3
Braum
2
24,000
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 34 Turns
1 day ago
Freljord Shadow Isles
Trundle
3
Tryndamere
2
27,100
VS
Ionia Shurima
Akshan
3
Lee Sin
3
31,900
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 26 Turns
1 day ago
Freljord Shadow Isles
Trundle
3
Tryndamere
2
27,100
Bilgewater Ionia
Nami
3
Lee Sin
2
Twisted Fate
1
35,100
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 19 Turns
1 day ago
Freljord Shadow Isles
Trundle
3
Tryndamere
2
27,100
Shurima Bilgewater
Pyke
3
Rek'Sai
3
28,600
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 41 Turns
1 day ago
Freljord Shadow Isles
Trundle
3
Tryndamere
2
27,100
Piltover & Zaun Shurima
Ekko
3
Zilean
3
27,000
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 24 Turns
1 day ago
Freljord Bilgewater
Gangplank
3
Sejuani
3
27,600
Bilgewater Ionia
Nami
3
Lee Sin
2
Twisted Fate
1
35,100
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 17 Turns
1 day ago
Freljord Bilgewater
Gangplank
3
Sejuani
3
27,600
Shadow Isles Bandle City
Heimerdinger
3
Norra
3
27,100
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 25 Turns
1 day ago
Shadow Isles Bandle City
Heimerdinger
3
Norra
3
23,600
VS
Freljord Bilgewater
Gangplank
3
Sejuani
3
27,600