KLASSE14
APAC

Last updated: 2mos ago

Match History

2022-10-10
50%
(1W 1L)
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 40 Turns
3 months ago
Targon Ionia
Leona
3
Yasuo
2
Malphite
1
27,000
Noxus Bilgewater
Swain
3
Twisted Fate
2
Katarina
1
30,100
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 27 Turns
3 months ago
Targon Ionia
Leona
3
Yasuo
2
Malphite
1
27,000
Shurima Ionia
Azir
3
Irelia
3
28,100
2022-10-09
42.86%
(3W 4L)
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 38 Turns
3 months ago
Targon Bandle City
Norra
3
Yuumi
3
27,600
Ionia Piltover & Zaun
Karma
3
Viktor
3
29,700
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 40 Turns
3 months ago
Bilgewater Piltover & Zaun
Pyke
3
Teemo
3
27,600
Ionia Shadow Isles
Karma
3
Master Yi
3
35,400
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 27 Turns
3 months ago
Bilgewater Piltover & Zaun
Pyke
3
Teemo
3
27,600
VS
Freljord Targon
Aurelion Sol
3
Zoe
3
36,300
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 15 Turns
3 months ago
Bilgewater Piltover & Zaun
Pyke
3
Teemo
3
27,600
Shadow Isles Freljord
Anivia
3
16,400
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 17 Turns
3 months ago
Bilgewater Piltover & Zaun
Pyke
3
Teemo
3
27,600
VS
Bilgewater Shadow Isles
Nami
3
Twisted Fate
3
34,100
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 27 Turns
3 months ago
Bilgewater Piltover & Zaun
Pyke
3
Teemo
3
27,600
VS
Piltover & Zaun Shurima
Zilean
3
17,800
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 29 Turns
3 months ago
Bilgewater Piltover & Zaun
Pyke
3
Teemo
3
27,600
Demacia Ionia
Fiora
3
Master Yi
3
27,900
2022-10-05
50%
(2W 2L)
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 23 Turns
3 months ago
Shadow Isles Bandle City
Heimerdinger
3
Norra
3
28,800
Freljord Shurima
Lissandra
3
Zilean
2
Taliyah
1
31,500
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 9 Turns
3 months ago
Shadow Isles Bandle City
Heimerdinger
3
Norra
3
28,800
Shurima Shadow Isles
Kindred
3
Nasus
2
Viego
1
32,500
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 28 Turns
3 months ago
Shadow Isles Bandle City
Heimerdinger
3
Norra
3
28,800
Noxus Shadow Isles
Elise
3
19,100
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 33 Turns
3 months ago
Bilgewater Piltover & Zaun
Pyke
3
Teemo
3
27,600
VS
Noxus Bilgewater
Swain
3
Twisted Fate
3
30,300
2022-10-03
33.33%
(1W 2L)
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 24 Turns
3 months ago
Bilgewater Piltover & Zaun
Pyke
3
Teemo
3
27,600
Noxus Shadow Isles
Gwen
3
Katarina
2
Elise
1
28,600
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 14 Turns
3 months ago
Bilgewater Piltover & Zaun
Pyke
3
Teemo
3
27,600
Noxus Ionia
Yasuo
3
Zed
3
24,600
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 28 Turns
3 months ago
Bilgewater Piltover & Zaun
Pyke
3
Teemo
3
27,600
Runeterra Shadow Isles
Evelynn
3
Viego
3
27,300
2022-10-01
0%
(0W 2L)
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 32 Turns
4 months ago
Bilgewater Piltover & Zaun
Pyke
3
Teemo
3
27,600
Noxus Piltover & Zaun
Jayce
3
Swain
3
27,700
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 23 Turns
4 months ago
Bilgewater Piltover & Zaun
Pyke
3
Teemo
3
27,600
Shadow Isles
Nocturne
3
Kalista
2
Elise
1
24,700
2022-09-29
100%
(2W 0L)
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 37 Turns
4 months ago
Shadow Isles Bandle City
Heimerdinger
3
Norra
3
28,800
Shadow Isles Noxus
Gwen
3
Katarina
2
Elise
1
28,800
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 27 Turns
4 months ago
Shadow Isles Bandle City
Heimerdinger
3
Norra
3
28,800
Ionia Shurima
Azir
3
Irelia
3
23,800