ÌÍÌ
EUROPE

Last updated: 3w ago

Match History

2023-01-24
50%
(1W 1L)
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 37 Turns
1 week ago
Ionia Shurima
Ahri
3
Akshan
3
26,900
Shadow Isles Freljord
Ashe
3
Kindred
3
30,600
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 33 Turns
1 week ago
Shadow Isles Targon
Aphelios
3
Leona
3
27,500
VS
Noxus Targon
Katarina
3
Leona
3
29,000
2023-01-19
100%
(1W 0L)
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 26 Turns
2 weeks ago
Demacia Piltover & Zaun
Jayce
3
Lux
3
28,500
Shadow Isles Ionia
Viego
3
21,700
2023-01-18
100%
(2W 0L)
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 26 Turns
2 weeks ago
Demacia Bilgewater
Miss Fortune
3
Quinn
3
29,500
VS
Piltover & Zaun Targon
Viktor
3
Zoe
3
28,500
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 31 Turns
2 weeks ago
Shadow Isles Bilgewater
Maokai
3
Nautilus
3
28,700
Noxus Bilgewater
Swain
3
Twisted Fate
3
29,600
2023-01-16
50%
(1W 1L)
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 35 Turns
2 weeks ago
Shadow Isles Bandle City
Heimerdinger
3
Norra
3
26,000
Piltover & Zaun Bandle City
Jinx
3
Lulu
3
24,200
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 37 Turns
2 weeks ago
Bandle City Runeterra
Jax
1
16,400
VS
Shurima
Azir
3
Xerath
3
28,300
2023-01-13
100%
(2W 0L)
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 34 Turns
3 weeks ago
Shurima Bandle City
Taliyah
3
Ziggs
3
27,200
VS
Freljord Runeterra
Kayn
3
Ornn
3
28,700
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 27 Turns
3 weeks ago
Shurima Bandle City
Taliyah
3
Ziggs
3
27,200
Ionia Demacia
Lucian
3
Zed
3
27,300
2023-01-11
62.5%
(5W 3L)
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 33 Turns
3 weeks ago
Piltover & Zaun Shadow Isles
Heimerdinger
3
Jayce
3
27,900
Piltover & Zaun Bandle City
Jinx
3
Lulu
3
25,500
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 42 Turns
3 weeks ago
Piltover & Zaun Shadow Isles
Heimerdinger
3
Jayce
3
27,900
Targon Freljord
Aurelion Sol
2
Leona
2
Braum
1
Zoe
1
29,600
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 23 Turns
3 weeks ago
Piltover & Zaun Shadow Isles
Heimerdinger
3
Jayce
3
27,900
Freljord Bandle City
Fizz
3
Yuumi
3
24,000
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 19 Turns
3 weeks ago
Bandle City Piltover & Zaun
Seraphine
3
Ezreal
2
Viktor
1
28,000
Freljord Shadow Isles
Trundle
3
Tryndamere
2
32,100
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 8 Turns
3 weeks ago
Bandle City Piltover & Zaun
Seraphine
3
Ezreal
2
Viktor
1
28,000
Targon Demacia
Galio
3
Soraka
3
30,400
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 34 Turns
3 weeks ago
Bandle City Piltover & Zaun
Seraphine
3
Ezreal
2
Viktor
1
28,000
Shadow Isles Shurima
Viego
3
25,900
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 40 Turns
3 weeks ago
Bandle City Piltover & Zaun
Seraphine
3
Ezreal
2
Viktor
1
28,000
Freljord Bilgewater
Gangplank
3
Tryndamere
3
23,600
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 33 Turns
3 weeks ago
Bandle City Piltover & Zaun
Seraphine
3
Ezreal
2
Viktor
1
28,000
Ionia Targon
Malphite
3
Yasuo
3
27,000
2023-01-10
66.67%
(2W 1L)
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 32 Turns
3 weeks ago
Bandle City Piltover & Zaun
Seraphine
3
Ezreal
2
Viktor
1
28,000
Shurima
Azir
3
Xerath
3
27,500
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 27 Turns
3 weeks ago
Piltover & Zaun Bandle City
Lulu
3
Jinx
2
22,400
Noxus Shadow Isles
Gwen
3
Katarina
2
Elise
1
29,500
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 32 Turns
3 weeks ago
Piltover & Zaun Bandle City
Lulu
3
Jinx
2
22,400
VS
Bandle City Piltover & Zaun
Jinx
3
Rumble
3
23,200