LEI191
APAC

Last updated: 5h ago

Match History

Today
42.86%
(3W 4L)
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 36 Turns
4 hours ago
Bandle City Piltover & Zaun
Ezreal
2
Seraphine
2
Viktor
2
28,400
Bandle City Shadow Isles
Norra
3
Viego
3
25,000
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 21 Turns
5 hours ago
Bandle City Piltover & Zaun
Ezreal
2
Seraphine
2
Viktor
2
28,400
Shadow Isles Freljord
Lissandra
3
Trundle
3
33,300
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 46 Turns
5 hours ago
Bandle City Piltover & Zaun
Ezreal
2
Seraphine
2
Viktor
2
28,400
Shadow Isles Freljord
Trundle
3
Tryndamere
2
33,200
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 24 Turns
5 hours ago
Bandle City Piltover & Zaun
Ezreal
2
Seraphine
2
Viktor
2
28,400
Shurima
Azir
3
Xerath
3
28,300
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 42 Turns
5 hours ago
Bandle City Piltover & Zaun
Ezreal
2
Seraphine
2
Viktor
2
28,400
Piltover & Zaun Bilgewater
Heimerdinger
3
Nami
3
33,500
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 45 Turns
6 hours ago
Bandle City Piltover & Zaun
Ezreal
2
Seraphine
2
Viktor
2
28,400
VS
Targon Ionia
Leona
3
19,400
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 33 Turns
6 hours ago
Bandle City Piltover & Zaun
Ezreal
2
Seraphine
2
Viktor
2
28,400
Noxus Bilgewater
Katarina
3
Twisted Fate
3
28,000
2 days ago
61.54%
(8W 5L)
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 7 Turns
2 days ago
Freljord Bilgewater
Gangplank
3
Sejuani
3
26,500
Shadow Isles Targon
Leona
3
Aphelios
2
Aurelion Sol
1
27,300
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 22 Turns
2 days ago
Freljord Bilgewater
Gangplank
3
Sejuani
3
26,500
VS
Freljord Shadow Isles
Trundle
3
Tryndamere
2
32,100
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 25 Turns
2 days ago
Freljord Bilgewater
Gangplank
3
Sejuani
3
26,500
Shadow Isles Ionia
Gwen
3
Irelia
3
28,800
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 33 Turns
2 days ago
Freljord Bilgewater
Gangplank
3
Sejuani
3
26,500
Shadow Isles Targon
Leona
3
Aphelios
2
Aurelion Sol
1
27,300
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 38 Turns
2 days ago
Freljord Bilgewater
Gangplank
3
Sejuani
3
26,500
Piltover & Zaun Targon
Aphelios
3
Viktor
3
30,600
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 51 Turns
2 days ago
Freljord Bilgewater
Gangplank
3
Sejuani
3
26,500
VS
Piltover & Zaun Bandle City
Viktor
3
20,200
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 17 Turns
2 days ago
Freljord Bilgewater
Gangplank
3
Sejuani
3
26,500
VS
Freljord Shadow Isles
Trundle
3
Tryndamere
2
30,300
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 27 Turns
2 days ago
Freljord Bilgewater
Gangplank
3
Sejuani
3
26,500
VS
Piltover & Zaun Bandle City
Heimerdinger
3
Jayce
3
27,200
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 36 Turns
2 days ago
Freljord Bilgewater
Gangplank
3
Sejuani
3
26,500
Noxus Bandle City
Norra
3
Swain
3
27,300
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 28 Turns
2 days ago
Freljord Bilgewater
Gangplank
3
Sejuani
3
26,500
VS
Bilgewater Bandle City
Fizz
3
21,400
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 27 Turns
2 days ago
Freljord Bilgewater
Gangplank
3
Sejuani
3
26,500
Piltover & Zaun Noxus
Annie
3
Katarina
3
26,400
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 25 Turns
2 days ago
Freljord Bilgewater
Gangplank
3
Sejuani
3
26,500
Ionia Shadow Isles
Hecarim
3
Zed
3
31,000
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 36 Turns
2 days ago
Freljord Bilgewater
Gangplank
3
Sejuani
3
26,500
VS
Noxus Bilgewater
Swain
3
Twisted Fate
3
29,600