Uzhitainan
APAC

Last updated: 4h önce

Match History

2024-04-23
100%
(2W 0L)
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 22 Turns
1 ay önce
Ionia Gölge Adalar
Gwen
3
Zed
3
27,000
Freljord Bandle Şehri
Sejuani
3
Teemo
3
26,500
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 24 Turns
1 ay önce
Ionia Gölge Adalar
Gwen
3
Zed
3
27,000
VS
Gölge Adalar Shurima
Mordekaiser
3
Nasus
3
36,900
2024-04-16
0%
(0W 1L)
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 29 Turns
1 ay önce
Ionia Gölge Adalar
Gwen
3
Zed
3
27,000
Ionia Piltover ve Zaun
Karma
3
Sett
3
33,500
2024-04-15
33.33%
(2W 4L)
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 14 Turns
1 ay önce
Bandle Şehri Piltover ve Zaun
Jinx
3
14,500
Targon Runeterra
Evelynn
3
Kayle
3
30,400
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 23 Turns
1 ay önce
Freljord Runeterra
Gnar
3
Neeko
3
30,300
Freljord Targon
Kayle
3
Yuumi
3
32,000
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 22 Turns
1 ay önce
Bandle Şehri Piltover ve Zaun
Jinx
3
14,500
Gölge Adalar Noxus
Viego
3
Mordekaiser
2
Sion
1
29,400
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 24 Turns
1 ay önce
Bandle Şehri Piltover ve Zaun
Jinx
3
16,700
Piltover ve Zaun Bandle Şehri
Teemo
3
26,400
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 23 Turns
1 ay önce
Noxus Gölge Adalar
Darius
3
Gwen
3
27,700
Piltover ve Zaun Bandle Şehri
Jinx
3
14,300
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 28 Turns
1 ay önce
Ionia Bilgewater
Jack
3
Sett
3
31,600
Demacia Runeterra
Aatrox
3
Vayne
3
41,000
2024-04-13
50%
(1W 1L)
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 25 Turns
1 ay önce
Piltover ve Zaun Bandle Şehri
Teemo
3
21,300
VS
Freljord Shurima
Lissandra
3
Taliyah
3
31,100
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 23 Turns
1 ay önce
Shurima Bilgewater
Pyke
3
Rek'Sai
3
26,400
VS
Freljord Targon
Gnar
3
Kayle
2
Ornn
1
25,900
2024-04-12
0%
(0W 1L)
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 4 Turns
1 ay önce
Piltover ve Zaun Bandle Şehri
Teemo
3
21,300
Runeterra Demacia
Morgana
3
Galio
2
Kadim Ejderha
1
28,200
2024-04-11
0%
(0W 1L)
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 19 Turns
1 ay önce
Targon Runeterra
Evelynn
3
Morgana
3
30,600
VS
Demacia Runeterra
Morgana
3
Galio
2
Kadim Ejderha
1
29,300
2024-04-10
16.67%
(1W 5L)
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 28 Turns
1 ay önce
Piltover ve Zaun Bandle Şehri
Teemo
3
21,300
VS
Bandle Şehri Piltover ve Zaun
Norra
3
Teemo
3
34,100
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 19 Turns
1 ay önce
Piltover ve Zaun Bandle Şehri
Teemo
3
21,300
Bilgewater Ionia
Master Yi
3
Nami
3
38,400
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 17 Turns
1 ay önce
Piltover ve Zaun Bandle Şehri
Teemo
3
21,300
Shurima Runeterra
Evelynn
3
Kai'Sa
3
30,600
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 35 Turns
1 ay önce
Piltover ve Zaun Bandle Şehri
Teemo
3
21,300
Runeterra Bandle Şehri
Norra
3
Kadim Ejderha
1
28,400
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 16 Turns
1 ay önce
Ionia Bilgewater
Jack
3
Sett
3
32,000
Gölge Adalar Runeterra
Viego
3
Mordekaiser
2
Kadim Ejderha
1
25,000
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 19 Turns
1 ay önce
Ionia Bilgewater
Jack
3
Sett
3
32,000
Noxus Runeterra
Annie
3
Jhin
3
27,500
2024-04-09
100%
(1W 0L)
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 22 Turns
1 ay önce
Freljord Noxus
Ashe
3
LeBlanc
3
25,300
Demacia Runeterra
Garen
3
Kadim Ejderha
1
24,000