OrobiHana
APAC

Last updated: 3mos ago

Match History

2022-12-06
100%
(1W 0L)
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 35 Turns
1 month ago
Shurima Runeterra
Akshan
2
Evelynn
2
Kai'Sa
2
27,800
Shadow Isles Demacia
Gwen
3
Vayne
3
35,500
2022-11-11
0%
(0W 2L)
Defeat
StandardGauntlet
Act 1st · 25 Turns
2 months ago
Bandle City Runeterra
Evelynn
2
Norra
2
Teemo
2
30,000
Shadow Isles Bandle City
Norra
3
Veigar
3
27,200
Defeat
StandardGauntlet
Act 2nd · 22 Turns
2 months ago
Bandle City Runeterra
Evelynn
2
Norra
2
Teemo
2
30,000
Freljord Bilgewater
Gangplank
3
Sejuani
3
27,800
2022-11-10
0%
(0W 1L)
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 27 Turns
2 months ago
Demacia Runeterra
Evelynn
2
Fiora
2
Vayne
2
30,200
Piltover & Zaun Noxus
Ezreal
3
Seraphine
3
30,200
2022-11-02
100%
(1W 0L)
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 28 Turns
2 months ago
Demacia Freljord
Braum
2
Ornn
2
Vayne
2
29,800
Piltover & Zaun Freljord
Seraphine
3
23,900
2022-11-01
0%
(0W 1L)
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 25 Turns
2 months ago
Shurima Runeterra
Akshan
2
Evelynn
2
Kai'Sa
2
27,800
Piltover & Zaun Ionia
Seraphine
3
Viktor
2
Karma
1
30,700
2022-10-31
0%
(0W 1L)
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 21 Turns
2 months ago
Shurima Runeterra
Akshan
2
Evelynn
2
Kai'Sa
2
27,800
VS
Bilgewater Noxus
Miss Fortune
3
Swain
3
29,200
2022-10-28
100%
(1W 0L)
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 12 Turns
3 months ago
Runeterra Bandle City
Varus
3
18,400
Shadow Isles Shurima
Elise
3
Nocturne
3
25,400
2022-10-27
40%
(2W 3L)
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 35 Turns
3 months ago
Freljord Runeterra
Braum
2
Jax
2
Ornn
2
28,200
Demacia Bandle City
Rumble
3
Vayne
3
26,700
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 33 Turns
3 months ago
Freljord Runeterra
Braum
2
Jax
2
Ornn
2
28,200
VS
Shurima Shadow Isles
Kindred
3
Nasus
3
35,400
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 16 Turns
3 months ago
Freljord Runeterra
Braum
2
Jax
2
Ornn
2
28,200
VS
Demacia Ionia
Vayne
3
Zed
3
26,800
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 33 Turns
3 months ago
Freljord Runeterra
Braum
2
Jax
2
Ornn
2
28,200
VS
Noxus Piltover & Zaun
Seraphine
2
16,800
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 39 Turns
3 months ago
Freljord Runeterra
Braum
2
Jax
2
Ornn
2
26,400
Piltover & Zaun Noxus
Ezreal
3
Seraphine
3
26,900
2022-10-26
50%
(1W 1L)
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 26 Turns
3 months ago
Freljord Runeterra
Braum
2
Jax
2
Ornn
2
26,400
VS
Shadow Isles Ionia
Hecarim
3
Viego
3
33,300
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 21 Turns
3 months ago
Freljord Runeterra
Braum
2
Jax
2
Ornn
2
26,400
Targon Bilgewater
Pantheon
3
Nami
2
22,100
2022-10-24
25%
(1W 3L)
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 35 Turns
3 months ago
Bilgewater Bandle City
Norra
3
Lulu
1
Teemo
1
Yuumi
1
28,800
VS
Noxus Piltover & Zaun
Ezreal
3
Seraphine
3
29,300
Defeat
StandardGauntlet
Act 1st · 22 Turns
3 months ago
Bandle City Runeterra
Norra
3
Evelynn
2
Yuumi
1
29,600
VS
Shadow Isles Shurima
Viego
3
18,700
Defeat
StandardGauntlet
Act 2nd · 34 Turns
3 months ago
Bandle City Runeterra
Norra
3
Evelynn
2
Yuumi
1
29,600
VS
Runeterra Shurima
Akshan
3
Kayn
3
30,400
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 48 Turns
3 months ago
Demacia Runeterra
Evelynn
2
Fiora
2
Vayne
2
30,200
Piltover & Zaun Shurima
Akshan
2
Ekko
2
18,200
2022-10-23
0%
(0W 1L)
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 25 Turns
3 months ago
Demacia Runeterra
Fiora
2
Jax
2
Vayne
2
27,800
Demacia Targon
Shyvana
3
Zoe
3
26,100