CKG 秦時聽雨
APAC

Last updated: 5h ago

Match History

1 day ago
61.54%
(8W 5L)
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 23 Turns
18 hours ago
Demacia Piltover & Zaun
Vayne
3
Quinn
2
Fiora
1
32,900
Freljord Targon
Aurelion Sol
3
Trundle
2
Tryndamere
1
31,800
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 40 Turns
18 hours ago
Freljord Shadow Isles
Trundle
3
Tryndamere
2
29,900
Bilgewater Freljord
Braum
3
Twisted Fate
3
33,700
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 24 Turns
18 hours ago
Freljord Shadow Isles
Trundle
3
Tryndamere
2
29,900
Piltover & Zaun Bandle City
Jinx
3
Lulu
3
24,200
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 20 Turns
18 hours ago
Shurima Demacia
Kai'Sa
3
Sivir
3
28,700
VS
Noxus Bilgewater
Annie
3
Twisted Fate
3
28,300
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 32 Turns
18 hours ago
Piltover & Zaun Ionia
Viktor
3
Karma
2
Seraphine
1
33,700
Shurima Shadow Isles
Viego
3
20,400
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 24 Turns
18 hours ago
Piltover & Zaun Ionia
Viktor
3
Karma
2
Seraphine
1
33,700
Noxus Bilgewater
Miss Fortune
3
Twisted Fate
2
Gangplank
1
26,100
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 35 Turns
19 hours ago
Piltover & Zaun Ionia
Viktor
3
Karma
2
Seraphine
1
33,700
Runeterra Demacia
Kayn
3
Vayne
3
26,700
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 50 Turns
19 hours ago
Bilgewater Bandle City
Fizz
3
Nami
3
35,900
Shadow Isles Bandle City
Heimerdinger
3
Norra
3
27,500
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 41 Turns
19 hours ago
Bilgewater Bandle City
Fizz
3
Nami
3
35,900
VS
Shurima Shadow Isles
Kindred
3
Nasus
3
33,400
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 18 Turns
19 hours ago
Bilgewater Bandle City
Fizz
3
Nami
3
35,900
VS
Ann
Shadow Isles Bilgewater
Maokai
3
Nautilus
3
29,700
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 35 Turns
19 hours ago
Shadow Isles Bandle City
Kindred
3
Norra
3
31,100
VS
Noxus Shadow Isles
Gwen
3
Katarina
2
Elise
1
29,300
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 35 Turns
20 hours ago
Shadow Isles Bandle City
Kindred
3
Norra
3
31,100
Demacia Targon
Leona
3
Aurelion Sol
2
Zoe
1
27,100
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 27 Turns
20 hours ago
Piltover & Zaun Freljord
Trundle
3
Vi
3
30,100
Demacia Targon
Leona
3
Aurelion Sol
2
Zoe
1
27,100
1 week ago
42.86%
(3W 4L)
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 55 Turns
1 week ago
Shadow Isles Targon
Aphelios
3
Leona
3
27,500
VS
Noxus Shadow Isles
Gwen
3
Katarina
2
Elise
1
29,500
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 1 Turns
1 week ago
Freljord Shurima
Akshan
3
Udyr
3
28,600
VS
Targon Runeterra
Pantheon
3
Varus
3
27,600
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 26 Turns
1 week ago
Freljord Shurima
Akshan
3
Udyr
3
28,600
Shadow Isles Bilgewater
Maokai
3
Nautilus
3
30,800
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 40 Turns
1 week ago
Freljord Shurima
Akshan
3
Udyr
3
28,600
VS
Piltover & Zaun Freljord
Trundle
3
Ornn
1
Sejuani
1
Vi
1
31,400
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 8 Turns
1 week ago
Shadow Isles Targon
Aphelios
3
Leona
3
27,500
Shurima Bilgewater
Pyke
3
Rek'Sai
3
29,500
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 39 Turns
1 week ago
Piltover & Zaun Shadow Isles
Seraphine
3
Viktor
3
28,000
VS
Piltover & Zaun Freljord
Trundle
3
Ornn
1
Sejuani
1
Vi
1
31,400
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 22 Turns
1 week ago
Piltover & Zaun Shadow Isles
Seraphine
3
Viktor
3
28,000
Shurima Piltover & Zaun
Ekko
3
Jinx
3
25,600