커여운벨코즈
APAC

Last updated: 2h ago

Match History

2 days ago
50%
(1W 1L)
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 20 Turns
1 day ago
Noxus Shadow Isles
Gwen
3
Katarina
2
Elise
1
30,600
Freljord Runeterra
Bard
3
Braum
3
30,200
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 25 Turns
1 day ago
Shadow Isles Bandle City
Heimerdinger
3
Norra
3
27,300
Piltover & Zaun Bandle City
Ezreal
3
Seraphine
3
28,000
3 days ago
75%
(3W 1L)
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 34 Turns
2 days ago
Demacia Runeterra
Kayn
3
Vayne
3
30,700
VS
Shadow Isles Bandle City
Heimerdinger
3
Norra
3
26,000
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 19 Turns
2 days ago
Targon Bandle City
Teemo
3
Zoe
3
26,100
Demacia Freljord
Trundle
3
Galio
2
36,600
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 34 Turns
2 days ago
Shadow Isles Bandle City
Heimerdinger
3
Norra
3
27,300
VS
Piltover & Zaun Bandle City
Teemo
3
Viktor
3
28,500
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 20 Turns
2 days ago
Shadow Isles Bandle City
Heimerdinger
3
Norra
3
27,300
VS
Freljord Noxus
LeBlanc
3
23,600
4 days ago
75%
(3W 1L)
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 35 Turns
3 days ago
Noxus Shadow Isles
Gwen
3
Katarina
2
Elise
1
30,600
VS
Noxus Shadow Isles
Gwen
3
Katarina
3
30,800
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 35 Turns
3 days ago
Shadow Isles Bandle City
Heimerdinger
3
Norra
3
27,300
Ionia Piltover & Zaun
Seraphine
3
Viktor
2
Karma
1
32,100
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 31 Turns
3 days ago
Demacia Runeterra
Kayn
3
Vayne
3
30,700
VS
Bandle City Shurima
Taliyah
3
Ziggs
3
27,000
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 25 Turns
3 days ago
Demacia Runeterra
Kayn
3
Vayne
3
30,700
Piltover & Zaun Ionia
Ezreal
3
Kennen
3
30,300
6 days ago
100%
(1W 0L)
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 10 Turns
5 days ago
Noxus Shadow Isles
Gwen
3
Katarina
2
Elise
1
30,600
VS
Nve
Shadow Isles Piltover & Zaun
15,900
1 week ago
50%
(1W 1L)
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 17 Turns
6 days ago
Shadow Isles Ionia
Hecarim
3
Zed
3
24,100
Freljord Demacia
Braum
1
Galio
1
Garen
1
Jarvan IV
1
Lux
1
Tryndamere
1
32,600
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 22 Turns
6 days ago
Shadow Isles Ionia
Hecarim
3
Zed
3
24,100
VS
Targon Bilgewater
Soraka
3
Tahm Kench
3
29,600
1 week ago
0%
(0W 1L)
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 42 Turns
1 week ago
Shadow Isles Bandle City
Heimerdinger
3
Norra
3
27,300
Noxus Bilgewater
Twisted Fate
3
Annie
2
Katarina
1
28,200
1 week ago
0%
(0W 1L)
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 8 Turns
1 week ago
Piltover & Zaun Noxus
Draven
3
Jinx
3
25,600
VS
Piltover & Zaun Shadow Isles
Seraphine
3
Viktor
3
28,400
2022-11-15
60%
(3W 2L)
Victory
Normal
Act 2nd · 24 Turns
2 weeks ago
Shadow Isles Targon
Diana
3
Leona
3
26,500
VS
Ionia Noxus
Yasuo
3
Katarina
2
24,500
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 32 Turns
2 weeks ago
Piltover & Zaun Noxus
Draven
3
Jinx
3
25,600
VS
Freljord Runeterra
Bard
3
Ornn
3
22,800
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 13 Turns
2 weeks ago
Shadow Isles Bandle City
Heimerdinger
3
Norra
3
27,300
Shadow Isles Bandle City
Kindred
3
Norra
3
29,300
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 16 Turns
2 weeks ago
Shadow Isles Bandle City
Heimerdinger
3
Norra
3
27,300
VS
Noxus Demacia
Rumble
3
Vayne
3
27,200
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 27 Turns
2 weeks ago
Shadow Isles Bandle City
Heimerdinger
3
Norra
3
27,300
Targon Bandle City
Teemo
3
Zoe
3
26,100