Red Ice
AMERICAS

Last updated: 1h ago

Match History

Today
33.33%
(1W 2L)
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 33 Turns
10 hours ago
Piltover & Zaun Noxus
Rumble
3
Sion
2
Draven
1
25,200
Ionia Demacia
Karma
3
Lux
3
27,700
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 22 Turns
10 hours ago
Piltover & Zaun Noxus
Rumble
3
Sion
2
Draven
1
25,200
Noxus Shadow Isles
Gwen
3
Riven
3
33,000
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 29 Turns
10 hours ago
Noxus Piltover & Zaun
Draven
3
Sion
3
26,100
Noxus Shadow Isles
Gwen
3
Katarina
2
Elise
1
28,800
1 day ago
33.33%
(1W 2L)
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 20 Turns
23 hours ago
Freljord Bilgewater
Sejuani
3
Gangplank
2
Twisted Fate
1
26,500
Freljord Bilgewater
Gangplank
3
Sejuani
3
29,800
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 23 Turns
23 hours ago
Freljord Bilgewater
Sejuani
3
Gangplank
2
Twisted Fate
1
26,500
VS
Shadow Isles Noxus
Gwen
3
Katarina
2
Elise
1
28,800
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 23 Turns
23 hours ago
Runeterra Piltover & Zaun
Bard
3
Jinx
3
28,500
Noxus Bandle City
Fizz
3
Riven
3
25,900
2 days ago
78.57%
(11W 3L)
Victory
StandardGauntlet
Act 2nd · 36 Turns
1 day ago
Bilgewater Piltover & Zaun
Nami
3
Twisted Fate
3
30,000
Piltover & Zaun Bandle City
Lulu
3
Norra
3
24,400
Victory
StandardGauntlet
Act 2nd · 33 Turns
1 day ago
Shadow Isles Bandle City
Heimerdinger
3
Norra
3
25,300
Piltover & Zaun Bandle City
Lulu
3
Norra
3
24,400
Defeat
StandardGauntlet
Act 2nd · 39 Turns
1 day ago
Shadow Isles Bandle City
Heimerdinger
3
Norra
3
25,300
Demacia Targon
Pantheon
3
Yuumi
2
Taric
1
28,500
Victory
StandardGauntlet
Act 2nd · 1 Turns
1 day ago
Bilgewater Piltover & Zaun
Nami
3
Twisted Fate
3
30,000
VS
Piltover & Zaun Runeterra
Jax
2
Vi
1
Viktor
1
20,400
Victory
StandardGauntlet
Act 1st · 15 Turns
1 day ago
Shadow Isles Bandle City
Heimerdinger
3
Norra
3
25,300
VS
Piltover & Zaun Runeterra
Jax
2
Vi
1
Viktor
1
20,400
Victory
StandardGauntlet
Act 1st · 29 Turns
2 days ago
Bilgewater Piltover & Zaun
Nami
3
Twisted Fate
3
30,000
Ionia Piltover & Zaun
Ezreal
3
Teemo
3
25,700
Victory
StandardGauntlet
Act 2nd · 30 Turns
2 days ago
Shadow Isles Bandle City
Heimerdinger
3
Norra
3
25,300
Ionia Piltover & Zaun
Ezreal
3
Teemo
3
25,700
Defeat
StandardGauntlet
Act 2nd · 16 Turns
2 days ago
Shadow Isles Bandle City
Heimerdinger
3
Norra
3
25,300
Freljord Demacia
Fiora
3
18,500
Victory
StandardGauntlet
Act 2nd · 51 Turns
2 days ago
Shadow Isles Bandle City
Heimerdinger
3
Norra
3
25,300
VS
Ionia Bandle City
Ahri
2
Fizz
2
Kennen
2
32,300
Victory
StandardGauntlet
Act 1st · 24 Turns
2 days ago
Ionia Piltover & Zaun
Lee Sin
3
Viktor
3
31,500
VS
Targon Bandle City
Aphelios
3
Yuumi
3
32,700
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 1 Turns
2 days ago
Freljord Bilgewater
Sejuani
3
Gangplank
2
Twisted Fate
1
26,500
Shurima Shadow Isles
Kindred
3
Nasus
3
29,800
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 18 Turns
2 days ago
Freljord Bilgewater
Sejuani
3
Gangplank
2
Twisted Fate
1
26,500
Bilgewater Ionia
Nami
3
Lee Sin
2
Twisted Fate
1
35,100
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 44 Turns
2 days ago
Freljord Bilgewater
Sejuani
3
Gangplank
2
Twisted Fate
1
26,500
Bilgewater Ionia
Nami
3
Lee Sin
2
Twisted Fate
1
35,100
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 19 Turns
2 days ago
Freljord Bilgewater
Sejuani
3
Gangplank
2
Twisted Fate
1
26,500
VS
Freljord Noxus
Ashe
3
LeBlanc
3
30,100