Kormel
EUROPE

Last updated: 1w ago

Match History

2023-01-17
0%
(0W 1L)
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 15 Turns
2 weeks ago
Freljord Shadow Isles
Elise
3
Trundle
3
30,800
Runeterra Bilgewater
Bard
3
Illaoi
3
29,300
2023-01-13
75%
(3W 1L)
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 33 Turns
2 weeks ago
Runeterra Shurima
Aatrox
3
Kayn
3
34,600
Piltover & Zaun Bandle City
Jinx
3
Lulu
3
25,300
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 34 Turns
2 weeks ago
Runeterra Shurima
Aatrox
3
Kayn
3
34,600
VS
Runeterra Demacia
Aatrox
3
Kayn
3
34,800
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 32 Turns
2 weeks ago
Shurima Piltover & Zaun
Ekko
3
Jinx
3
25,600
VS
Noxus Targon
Katarina
3
Leona
3
29,400
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 25 Turns
2 weeks ago
Shurima Piltover & Zaun
Ekko
3
Jinx
3
25,600
VS
Demacia
Garen
3
Jarvan IV
2
24,000
2023-01-12
0%
(0W 1L)
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 41 Turns
2 weeks ago
Shadow Isles Shurima
Kindred
3
Nasus
3
32,900
VS
Freljord Shadow Isles
Gwen
3
Sejuani
3
25,100
2023-01-11
60%
(3W 2L)
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 13 Turns
3 weeks ago
Shadow Isles Shurima
Kindred
3
Nasus
3
32,900
VS
Freljord Shadow Isles
Trundle
3
Tryndamere
2
33,400
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 24 Turns
3 weeks ago
Shadow Isles Shurima
Kindred
3
Nasus
3
32,900
VS
Piltover & Zaun Freljord
Trundle
3
Vi
2
27,800
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 38 Turns
3 weeks ago
Noxus Piltover & Zaun
Riven
3
Viktor
3
23,000
Runeterra Ionia
Ryze
3
20,400
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 27 Turns
3 weeks ago
Noxus Piltover & Zaun
Riven
3
Viktor
3
23,000
Shurima Shadow Isles
Kindred
3
Nasus
3
33,400
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 27 Turns
3 weeks ago
Freljord Shadow Isles
Elise
3
Trundle
3
30,800
VS
Shadow Isles Ionia
15,200
2023-01-10
22.22%
(2W 7L)
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 32 Turns
3 weeks ago
Freljord Shadow Isles
Elise
3
Trundle
3
30,800
VS
Noxus Ionia
Annie
3
Yasuo
3
31,300
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 30 Turns
3 weeks ago
Shurima Piltover & Zaun
Ekko
3
Jinx
3
25,600
Shurima Runeterra
Evelynn
3
Kai'Sa
3
39,700
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 27 Turns
3 weeks ago
Freljord Shadow Isles
Elise
3
Trundle
3
30,800
Freljord Noxus
Darius
2
15,100
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 28 Turns
3 weeks ago
Noxus Piltover & Zaun
Riven
3
Viktor
3
23,000
Piltover & Zaun Runeterra
Viktor
3
Seraphine
2
Ryze
1
31,000
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 28 Turns
3 weeks ago
Runeterra Shurima
Akshan
3
Evelynn
3
33,200
Demacia Runeterra
Vayne
3
Aatrox
2
Quinn
1
35,000
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 18 Turns
3 weeks ago
Shurima Piltover & Zaun
Ekko
3
Jinx
3
25,600
VS
Shadow Isles Shurima
Kindred
3
Nasus
3
36,600
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 26 Turns
3 weeks ago
Shurima Piltover & Zaun
Ekko
3
Jinx
3
25,600
VS
Freljord Shadow Isles
Trundle
3
Tryndamere
2
32,100
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 13 Turns
3 weeks ago
Noxus Piltover & Zaun
Riven
3
Viktor
3
23,000
VS
Noxus Bandle City
Norra
3
Swain
3
25,800
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 18 Turns
3 weeks ago
Freljord Shadow Isles
Elise
3
Trundle
3
30,800
VS
Targon Bandle City
Teemo
3
Zoe
3
25,000