Master Bates
APAC

Last updated: 3mos ago

Match History

1 day ago
0%
(0W 1L)
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 14 Turns
13 hours ago
Targon Shurima
Taliyah
3
Zoe
3
26,600
Bilgewater Shurima
Pyke
3
Rek'Sai
3
28,600
2 days ago
50%
(1W 1L)
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 27 Turns
1 day ago
Noxus Shadow Isles
Gwen
3
Katarina
2
27,700
Runeterra Shurima
Akshan
3
Varus
3
30,400
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 31 Turns
1 day ago
Noxus Shadow Isles
Gwen
3
Katarina
2
27,700
Noxus Bilgewater
Swain
3
Twisted Fate
3
28,900
1 week ago
0%
(0W 1L)
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 28 Turns
6 days ago
Freljord Shadow Isles
Trundle
3
Tryndamere
2
30,800
VS
Runeterra Ionia
Ryze
3
21,600
2023-01-21
37.5%
(6W 10L)
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 32 Turns
1 week ago
Noxus Shadow Isles
Gwen
3
Katarina
2
27,700
Piltover & Zaun Shurima
Ekko
3
Jinx
3
25,400
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 39 Turns
1 week ago
Runeterra Shurima
Aatrox
3
Kayn
3
33,100
Noxus Shadow Isles
Gwen
3
Katarina
3
30,000
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 47 Turns
1 week ago
Runeterra Shurima
Aatrox
3
Kayn
3
33,100
Targon Shadow Isles
Aphelios
3
Leona
3
27,100
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 23 Turns
1 week ago
Piltover & Zaun Bandle City
Jinx
3
Lulu
3
25,300
VS
Aen
Runeterra Shurima
Kayn
3
Aatrox
2
32,600
Defeat
Act 1st · 1 Turns
1 week ago
Noxus Shadow Isles
Gwen
3
Katarina
2
Elise
1
29,500
Demacia Shadow Isles
Kindred
3
Garen
2
Jarvan IV
1
28,900
Defeat
Act 1st · 29 Turns
1 week ago
Piltover & Zaun Bandle City
Jinx
3
Lulu
3
25,300
Shadow Isles Bandle City
Norra
3
Veigar
3
27,200
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 1 Turns
1 week ago
Piltover & Zaun Bandle City
Jinx
3
Lulu
3
25,300
Freljord Shadow Isles
Lissandra
3
Trundle
3
29,000
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 38 Turns
1 week ago
Noxus Shadow Isles
Gwen
3
Katarina
2
Elise
1
29,500
Noxus Bandle City
Norra
3
Swain
3
27,100
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 12 Turns
1 week ago
Runeterra Noxus
Jhin
3
Annie
2
Swain
1
22,000
VS
Runeterra Shadow Isles
Aatrox
3
Evelynn
3
44,100
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 18 Turns
1 week ago
Freljord Shadow Isles
Trundle
3
Tryndamere
2
30,800
Bilgewater Shurima
Pyke
3
Rek'Sai
3
25,800
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 24 Turns
1 week ago
Freljord Shadow Isles
Trundle
3
Tryndamere
2
31,000
Demacia Piltover & Zaun
Jayce
3
Jinx
3
28,600
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 34 Turns
1 week ago
Freljord Shadow Isles
Trundle
3
Tryndamere
2
31,000
Piltover & Zaun Shurima
Ekko
3
Jinx
3
25,400
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 18 Turns
1 week ago
Shadow Isles Freljord
Trundle
3
Tryndamere
2
31,900
Freljord Bilgewater
Gangplank
3
Sejuani
3
25,200
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 28 Turns
1 week ago
Shadow Isles Freljord
Trundle
3
Tryndamere
2
31,900
Shadow Isles Shurima
Kindred
3
Nasus
3
33,800
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 31 Turns
1 week ago
Shadow Isles Freljord
Trundle
3
Tryndamere
2
31,900
Noxus Bandle City
Norra
3
Swain
3
27,100
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 20 Turns
1 week ago
Shadow Isles Freljord
Trundle
3
Tryndamere
2
31,900
Shadow Isles Bandle City
Heimerdinger
3
Norra
3
27,100