MangNorr
APAC

Last updated: 4h ago

Match History

1 day ago
40%
(8W 12L)
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 27 Turns
13 hours ago
Piltover & Zaun Bilgewater
Nami
2
Seraphine
2
Viktor
2
36,900
Shadow Isles Freljord
Hecarim
3
Kalista
3
30,000
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 45 Turns
17 hours ago
Piltover & Zaun Bilgewater
Nami
2
Seraphine
2
Viktor
2
36,900
Freljord Bandle City
Fizz
3
17,600
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 25 Turns
17 hours ago
Piltover & Zaun Bilgewater
Nami
2
Seraphine
2
Viktor
2
36,900
Demacia Runeterra
Kayn
3
Vayne
3
30,400
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 23 Turns
17 hours ago
Piltover & Zaun Bilgewater
Nami
2
Seraphine
2
Viktor
2
36,900
Freljord Targon
Zoe
3
Ornn
2
Aurelion Sol
1
26,200
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 56 Turns
20 hours ago
Freljord Shadow Isles
Trundle
3
Tryndamere
3
32,000
Demacia Runeterra
Kayn
3
Vayne
3
30,400
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 7 Turns
20 hours ago
Piltover & Zaun Bilgewater
Nami
2
Seraphine
2
Viktor
2
36,900
VS
Noxus Shadow Isles
Gwen
3
Katarina
3
33,200
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 35 Turns
20 hours ago
Piltover & Zaun Bilgewater
Nami
2
Seraphine
2
Viktor
2
36,900
Piltover & Zaun Bilgewater
Seraphine
3
Viktor
3
31,800
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 13 Turns
21 hours ago
Piltover & Zaun Bilgewater
Nami
2
Seraphine
2
Viktor
2
36,900
Freljord Shadow Isles
Kalista
3
Kindred
3
34,100
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 49 Turns
21 hours ago
Piltover & Zaun Bilgewater
Nami
2
Seraphine
2
Viktor
2
36,900
VS
Ionia Shadow Isles
Hecarim
3
Zed
2
Kalista
1
25,600
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 18 Turns
21 hours ago
Piltover & Zaun Bilgewater
Nami
2
Seraphine
2
Viktor
2
36,900
Demacia Freljord
Ornn
3
Vayne
3
29,100
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 10 Turns
21 hours ago
Piltover & Zaun Bilgewater
Nami
2
Seraphine
2
Viktor
2
36,900
VS
Noxus Shadow Isles
Elise
3
Nocturne
3
23,800
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 6 Turns
21 hours ago
Piltover & Zaun Bilgewater
Nami
2
Seraphine
2
Viktor
2
36,900
Shurima Ionia
Akshan
3
Master Yi
3
29,700
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 42 Turns
23 hours ago
Piltover & Zaun Bilgewater
Nami
2
Seraphine
2
Viktor
2
36,900
Runeterra Bandle City
Bard
3
Norra
3
25,600
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 19 Turns
23 hours ago
Piltover & Zaun Bilgewater
Nami
2
Seraphine
2
Viktor
2
36,900
VS
Demacia Shadow Isles
Garen
2
Kalista
2
Lucian
2
30,800
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 9 Turns
23 hours ago
Piltover & Zaun Bilgewater
Nami
2
Seraphine
2
Viktor
2
36,900
VS
Shadow Isles Bandle City
Norra
3
Viego
3
29,300
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 20 Turns
23 hours ago
Shadow Isles Bandle City
Heimerdinger
3
Norra
3
26,400
Shadow Isles Demacia
Gwen
3
Vayne
3
35,900
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 23 Turns
23 hours ago
Shadow Isles Bandle City
Heimerdinger
3
Norra
3
26,400
Piltover & Zaun Bandle City
Teemo
3
18,900
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 40 Turns
23 hours ago
Piltover & Zaun Shurima
Zilean
3
18,900
Freljord Piltover & Zaun
Trundle
3
21,400
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 25 Turns
23 hours ago
Freljord Shadow Isles
Trundle
3
Tryndamere
3
32,000
Bilgewater Piltover & Zaun
Teemo
3
18,200
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 5 Turns
23 hours ago
Piltover & Zaun Bandle City
Seraphine
3
Viktor
3
36,800
VS
Runeterra Noxus
Annie
3
Jhin
3
23,100