BodiaBodia
EUROPE

Last updated: 45m ago

Match History

1 week ago
100%
(1W 0L)
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 31 Turns
1 week ago
Runeterra Shurima
Aatrox
2
Kayn
2
29,900
Noxus Shadow Isles
Gwen
3
Katarina
3
29,800
2023-01-27
42.11%
(8W 11L)
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 29 Turns
1 week ago
Runeterra Shurima
Aatrox
2
Kayn
2
29,900
VS
Runeterra Shurima
Aatrox
3
Kayn
2
31,700
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 24 Turns
1 week ago
Runeterra Shurima
Aatrox
2
Kayn
2
29,900
Freljord Bilgewater
Gangplank
3
Sejuani
3
28,400
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 42 Turns
1 week ago
Runeterra Shurima
Aatrox
2
Kayn
2
29,900
Noxus Shadow Isles
Gwen
3
Katarina
3
31,900
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 27 Turns
1 week ago
Runeterra Shurima
Aatrox
2
Kayn
2
29,900
Runeterra Bandle City
Bard
3
Norra
3
26,500
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 23 Turns
1 week ago
Runeterra Shurima
Aatrox
2
Kayn
2
29,900
VS
Noxus Shadow Isles
Gwen
3
Katarina
3
30,000
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 51 Turns
1 week ago
Piltover & Zaun Runeterra
Seraphine
3
Viktor
2
Ryze
1
31,400
VS
Bandle City Piltover & Zaun
Seraphine
3
Ezreal
2
Viktor
1
28,600
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 23 Turns
1 week ago
Noxus Bandle City
Norra
3
Swain
3
27,100
VS
Noxus Bilgewater
Swain
3
Twisted Fate
3
33,400
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 25 Turns
1 week ago
Noxus Bandle City
Norra
3
Swain
3
27,100
Piltover & Zaun Bandle City
Jinx
3
Lulu
3
25,500
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 7 Turns
1 week ago
Noxus Bandle City
Norra
3
Swain
3
27,100
VS
Noxus Shadow Isles
Gwen
3
Katarina
3
29,000
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 29 Turns
1 week ago
Targon Runeterra
Pantheon
3
Varus
3
28,000
Bilgewater Piltover & Zaun
Seraphine
3
Viktor
2
Ezreal
1
35,300
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 19 Turns
1 week ago
Freljord Bilgewater
Gangplank
3
Sejuani
3
26,500
VS
Noxus Targon
Katarina
3
Leona
3
29,400
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 20 Turns
1 week ago
Freljord Bilgewater
Gangplank
3
Sejuani
3
26,500
Ionia
Kennen
3
Karma
2
Zed
1
34,700
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 32 Turns
1 week ago
Freljord Shadow Isles
Trundle
3
Tryndamere
2
28,100
Freljord Bilgewater
Gangplank
3
Sejuani
3
26,000
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 5 Turns
1 week ago
Piltover & Zaun Runeterra
Seraphine
3
Viktor
2
Ryze
1
31,400
Shadow Isles Freljord
Anivia
3
21,400
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 30 Turns
1 week ago
Runeterra Shurima
Aatrox
2
Kayn
2
29,900
Freljord Bandle City
Gnar
3
Lissandra
3
34,800
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 33 Turns
1 week ago
Runeterra Shurima
Aatrox
2
Kayn
2
29,900
Noxus Bilgewater
Swain
3
Twisted Fate
3
30,300
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 16 Turns
1 week ago
Piltover & Zaun Ionia
Seraphine
3
Viktor
2
Karma
1
30,500
Shadow Isles Targon
Gwen
3
Kayle
3
30,600
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 35 Turns
1 week ago
Piltover & Zaun Ionia
Seraphine
3
Viktor
2
Karma
1
30,500
Piltover & Zaun Bandle City
Caitlyn
3
Teemo
3
28,200
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 22 Turns
1 week ago
Freljord Bilgewater
Gangplank
3
Sejuani
3
26,500
VS
Shadow Isles Freljord
Ashe
3
Kindred
3
30,800