ACT2FAR
APAC

Last updated: 1h ago

Match History

Today
53.85%
(7W 6L)
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 23 Turns
9 hours ago
Runeterra Noxus
Riven
3
Varus
3
23,600
VS
Freljord Bandle City
Fizz
3
Yuumi
3
23,800
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 29 Turns
9 hours ago
Runeterra Shurima
Aatrox
3
Kayn
2
32,400
Shurima Piltover & Zaun
Ekko
3
Jinx
3
25,400
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 28 Turns
9 hours ago
Shadow Isles Bandle City
Heimerdinger
3
Norra
3
29,000
VS
Noxus Shadow Isles
Gwen
3
Katarina
3
28,700
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 17 Turns
9 hours ago
Shadow Isles Bandle City
Heimerdinger
3
Norra
3
29,000
Noxus Targon
Katarina
3
Leona
3
29,400
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 1 Turns
9 hours ago
Shadow Isles Bandle City
Heimerdinger
3
Norra
3
29,000
VS
Runeterra Piltover & Zaun
Jhin
3
Viktor
1
22,900
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 10 Turns
9 hours ago
Shadow Isles Bandle City
Heimerdinger
3
Norra
3
29,000
VS
Piltover & Zaun Bandle City
Jinx
3
Lulu
3
24,200
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 20 Turns
9 hours ago
Demacia Shurima
Kai'Sa
3
23,300
Noxus Shadow Isles
Gwen
3
Katarina
3
30,000
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 31 Turns
10 hours ago
Shadow Isles Bilgewater
Maokai
3
Nautilus
3
28,400
VS
SOS
Freljord Noxus
Swain
3
Vladimir
3
36,300
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 39 Turns
10 hours ago
Shadow Isles Bilgewater
Maokai
3
Nautilus
3
28,400
Freljord Bandle City
Norra
3
21,800
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 18 Turns
10 hours ago
Runeterra Targon
Bard
3
Kayle
3
31,600
Shurima
Azir
3
Xerath
3
28,600
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 26 Turns
10 hours ago
Demacia Shurima
Akshan
3
Sivir
3
23,000
Freljord Targon
Pantheon
3
Ornn
2
23,300
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 48 Turns
10 hours ago
Demacia Shurima
Akshan
3
Sivir
3
23,000
Shurima Bandle City
Taliyah
3
Ziggs
3
28,100
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 21 Turns
10 hours ago
Demacia Shurima
Akshan
3
Sivir
3
23,000
Piltover & Zaun Shurima
Ekko
3
Jinx
3
25,600
1 day ago
42.86%
(3W 4L)
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 41 Turns
11 hours ago
Shurima Bandle City
Taliyah
3
Ziggs
3
28,300
Runeterra Bandle City
Bard
3
Norra
3
28,400
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 24 Turns
12 hours ago
Shurima Bandle City
Taliyah
3
Ziggs
3
28,300
Noxus Shadow Isles
Gwen
3
Katarina
3
30,000
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 21 Turns
12 hours ago
Shurima Bandle City
Taliyah
3
Ziggs
3
28,300
Freljord Runeterra
Jax
3
Ornn
3
30,600
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 32 Turns
18 hours ago
Noxus Piltover & Zaun
Caitlyn
3
Ezreal
3
29,100
Freljord Ionia
Master Yi
3
Udyr
3
28,500
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 31 Turns
19 hours ago
Piltover & Zaun Bandle City
Caitlyn
3
Teemo
3
29,300
Shadow Isles Bandle City
Kindred
3
Norra
3
29,100
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 26 Turns
21 hours ago
Freljord Bilgewater
Gangplank
3
Sejuani
3
27,400
VS
Freljord Ionia
Karma
3
Tryndamere
3
36,700
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 19 Turns
21 hours ago
Freljord Bilgewater
Gangplank
3
Sejuani
3
27,400
Noxus Shadow Isles
Gwen
3
Katarina
3
28,500