MessiOfRuneterra
APAC

Last updated: 23m ago

Match History

Today
75%
(3W 1L)
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 31 Turns
1 hour ago
Piltover & Zaun Shadow Isles
Jayce
3
Vex
3
23,900
Demacia Runeterra
Garen
3
Elder Dragon
2
25,800
Victory
Act 2nd · 38 Turns
1 hour ago
Piltover & Zaun Shadow Isles
Jayce
3
Vex
3
23,900
Freljord Runeterra
Gnar
3
Neeko
3
32,500
Defeat
Act 1st · 23 Turns
1 hour ago
Piltover & Zaun Shadow Isles
Jayce
3
Vex
3
23,900
Noxus Bandle City
Teemo
3
Tristana
3
30,600
Victory
Act 1st · 27 Turns
1 hour ago
Freljord Bandle City
Braum
3
Norra
3
30,700
Noxus Bandle City
Teemo
3
Tristana
3
30,600
1 day ago
75%
(12W 4L)
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 23 Turns
16 hours ago
Runeterra Noxus
Neeko
3
19,200
Shurima Demacia
Morgana
3
Taliyah
3
29,700
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 25 Turns
16 hours ago
Runeterra Noxus
Neeko
3
19,200
Ionia Bilgewater
Jack
3
Sett
3
30,900
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 30 Turns
18 hours ago
Freljord Bandle City
Braum
3
Norra
3
30,700
Bandle City Demacia
Morgana
3
Norra
3
28,300
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 36 Turns
18 hours ago
Demacia Runeterra
Garen
3
Elder Dragon
1
22,900
Freljord Piltover & Zaun
Ashe
3
28,500
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 27 Turns
18 hours ago
Freljord Bandle City
Braum
3
Norra
3
30,700
VS
Ionia Bilgewater
Illaoi
3
Lillia
3
28,100
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 27 Turns
19 hours ago
Bilgewater Noxus
Gangplank
3
Swain
3
29,400
Shadow Isles Freljord
Ashe
3
25,400
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 29 Turns
19 hours ago
Bilgewater Noxus
Gangplank
3
Swain
3
29,400
VS
Demacia Runeterra
Garen
3
Elder Dragon
1
22,900
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 11 Turns
19 hours ago
Bandle City Shadow Isles
15,100
Ionia Shadow Isles
Hecarim
3
14,900
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 32 Turns
19 hours ago
Bandle City Shadow Isles
15,100
Ionia Noxus
Kennen
3
Samira
3
29,300
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 23 Turns
19 hours ago
Bandle City Shadow Isles
15,100
Piltover & Zaun Bandle City
Jinx
3
Lulu
3
22,600
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 24 Turns
19 hours ago
Demacia Shurima
Fiora
3
Morgana
2
23,700
VS
Ionia Bilgewater
Jack
3
Sett
3
31,100
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 28 Turns
20 hours ago
Demacia Shurima
Fiora
3
Morgana
2
25,500
Piltover & Zaun Bandle City
Jinx
3
Lulu
3
22,600
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 22 Turns
21 hours ago
Bilgewater Noxus
Gangplank
3
Swain
3
29,400
VS
Ionia Shurima
Azir
3
Kennen
3
30,300
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 33 Turns
21 hours ago
Piltover & Zaun Bandle City
Jinx
3
Lulu
3
22,000
VS
Bandle City Freljord
Braum
3
Norra
3
31,400
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 22 Turns
21 hours ago
Demacia Shurima
Fiora
3
Nasus
2
24,800
Runeterra Bandle City
Gnar
3
Braum
2
Elder Dragon
1
36,600
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 18 Turns
21 hours ago
Targon Runeterra
Morgana
3
Elder Dragon
2
Aurelion Sol
1
39,200
Ionia Shadow Isles
Hecarim
3
15,500