Soraharu
APAC

Last updated: 12h ago

Match History

2022-11-25
0%
(0W 2L)
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 40 Turns
1 week ago
Piltover & Zaun Bandle City
Ezreal
3
Seraphine
3
28,000
Noxus Shadow Isles
Gwen
3
Katarina
2
Elise
1
29,900
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 44 Turns
1 week ago
Piltover & Zaun Bandle City
Ezreal
3
Seraphine
3
28,000
Freljord Piltover & Zaun
Trundle
3
22,600
2022-11-24
66.67%
(2W 1L)
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 47 Turns
1 week ago
Piltover & Zaun Bandle City
Ezreal
3
Seraphine
3
28,000
Piltover & Zaun Bandle City
Seraphine
3
Viktor
3
32,000
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 21 Turns
1 week ago
Targon Runeterra
Pantheon
3
Varus
3
27,800
Piltover & Zaun Freljord
Caitlyn
3
Trundle
3
31,400
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 22 Turns
1 week ago
Piltover & Zaun Shadow Isles
Seraphine
3
Viktor
3
28,000
Ionia Shadow Isles
Hecarim
3
Zed
2
Maokai
1
28,200
2022-11-23
60%
(9W 6L)
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 23 Turns
1 week ago
Piltover & Zaun Shadow Isles
Seraphine
3
Viktor
3
28,000
VS
Demacia Shadow Isles
Gwen
3
Vayne
3
31,500
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 28 Turns
1 week ago
Piltover & Zaun Bandle City
Seraphine
3
Viktor
3
30,900
Noxus Shadow Isles
Gwen
3
Katarina
3
29,900
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 22 Turns
1 week ago
Bilgewater Shurima
Zilean
3
17,700
VS
Freljord Bilgewater
Gangplank
3
Sejuani
3
28,100
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 18 Turns
1 week ago
Bilgewater Shurima
Zilean
3
17,700
VS
Targon Bandle City
Teemo
3
Zoe
3
26,100
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 41 Turns
1 week ago
Bilgewater Shurima
Zilean
3
17,700
Ionia Targon
Lulu
3
Master Yi
3
30,400
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 26 Turns
1 week ago
Piltover & Zaun Bandle City
Seraphine
3
Viktor
3
30,900
VS
Noxus Shadow Isles
Gwen
3
Katarina
2
Elise
1
32,100
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 32 Turns
1 week ago
Ionia Freljord
Ahri
3
Kennen
3
27,500
Demacia Piltover & Zaun
Vayne
3
Quinn
2
Fiora
1
32,900
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 44 Turns
1 week ago
Ionia Freljord
Ahri
3
Kennen
3
27,500
Runeterra Demacia
Kayn
3
Vayne
3
29,600
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 27 Turns
2 weeks ago
Bilgewater Shurima
Zilean
3
17,700
Piltover & Zaun Noxus
Draven
3
Jinx
3
26,000
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 32 Turns
2 weeks ago
Bilgewater Shurima
Zilean
3
17,700
Piltover & Zaun Shadow Isles
Seraphine
3
Viktor
3
29,500
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 14 Turns
2 weeks ago
Bilgewater Shurima
Zilean
3
17,700
VS
Piltover & Zaun Shadow Isles
Heimerdinger
3
Jayce
3
28,400
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 14 Turns
2 weeks ago
Bilgewater Shurima
Zilean
3
17,700
Runeterra Demacia
Kayn
3
Vayne
3
27,100
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 25 Turns
2 weeks ago
Targon Runeterra
Pantheon
3
Varus
3
27,800
VS
Piltover & Zaun Ionia
Master Yi
3
Seraphine
2
Karma
1
33,400
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 6 Turns
2 weeks ago
Targon Runeterra
Pantheon
3
Varus
3
27,800
Demacia Shadow Isles
Gwen
3
Vayne
3
31,300
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 25 Turns
2 weeks ago
Targon Runeterra
Pantheon
3
Varus
3
27,800
Targon Demacia
Pantheon
3
Vayne
3
29,200