Juniorics
EUROPE

Last updated: 1h ago

Match History

2 days ago
100%
(2W 0L)
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 26 Turns
1 day ago
Shurima Piltover & Zaun
Ekko
3
Jinx
3
26,500
VS
Freljord Bilgewater
Gangplank
3
Sejuani
3
26,500
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 36 Turns
1 day ago
Ionia Bilgewater
Twisted Fate
3
Lee Sin
2
Karma
1
31,200
Ionia Shadow Isles
Gwen
3
Irelia
3
30,600
4 days ago
0%
(0W 3L)
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 24 Turns
4 days ago
Piltover & Zaun Bilgewater
Teemo
3
Twisted Fate
3
27,100
VS
Shurima
Azir
3
Xerath
3
27,700
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 8 Turns
4 days ago
Piltover & Zaun Bilgewater
Teemo
3
Twisted Fate
3
27,100
VS
Freljord Shadow Isles
Trundle
3
Tryndamere
3
35,400
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 24 Turns
4 days ago
Ionia Bilgewater
Twisted Fate
3
Lee Sin
2
Karma
1
31,200
VS
Shadow Isles Bilgewater
Nautilus
3
Maokai
2
24,000
5 days ago
0%
(0W 1L)
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 16 Turns
4 days ago
Noxus Bilgewater
Miss Fortune
3
Twisted Fate
3
29,600
Runeterra Shurima
Akshan
3
Evelynn
3
33,200
6 days ago
28.57%
(4W 10L)
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 28 Turns
5 days ago
Ionia Bilgewater
Twisted Fate
3
Lee Sin
2
Karma
1
31,200
VS
YBG
Piltover & Zaun Shurima
Ekko
3
Jinx
3
28,700
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 18 Turns
5 days ago
Ionia Bilgewater
Twisted Fate
3
Lee Sin
2
Karma
1
31,200
Demacia Runeterra
Aatrox
3
Vayne
3
33,900
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 1 Turns
5 days ago
Noxus Bilgewater
Miss Fortune
3
Twisted Fate
3
29,600
VS
Demacia Bilgewater
Illaoi
3
Vayne
3
29,200
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 15 Turns
5 days ago
Piltover & Zaun Bilgewater
Teemo
3
Twisted Fate
3
27,100
VS
Bilgewater Piltover & Zaun
Seraphine
3
Viktor
3
34,000
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 28 Turns
5 days ago
Piltover & Zaun Bilgewater
Teemo
3
Twisted Fate
3
27,100
VS
Sam
Shadow Isles Runeterra
Evelynn
3
Kalista
3
27,000
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 33 Turns
5 days ago
Ionia Bilgewater
Twisted Fate
3
Lee Sin
2
Karma
1
31,200
Freljord Bilgewater
Gangplank
3
Sejuani
3
27,600
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 25 Turns
5 days ago
Ionia Bilgewater
Twisted Fate
3
Lee Sin
2
Karma
1
31,200
VS
Piltover & Zaun Bandle City
Jinx
3
Lulu
3
25,500
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 33 Turns
5 days ago
Ionia Bilgewater
Twisted Fate
3
Lee Sin
2
Karma
1
31,800
VS
Runeterra Bandle City
Bard
3
Poppy
3
29,600
Victory
Ranked
Act 2nd · 45 Turns
5 days ago
Ionia Bilgewater
Twisted Fate
3
Lee Sin
2
Karma
1
31,800
VS
Freljord Shurima
Zilean
3
Akshan
2
26,000
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 14 Turns
5 days ago
Bilgewater Ionia
Twisted Fate
3
Lee Sin
2
Karma
1
31,400
VS
Freljord Shadow Isles
Trundle
3
Tryndamere
2
32,100
Victory
Ranked
Act 1st · 41 Turns
5 days ago
Bilgewater Ionia
Twisted Fate
3
Lee Sin
2
Karma
1
31,400
Shurima Bandle City
Kai'Sa
3
Yuumi
3
29,200
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 24 Turns
6 days ago
Bilgewater Ionia
Twisted Fate
3
Lee Sin
2
Karma
1
31,400
VS
Noxus Bandle City
Katarina
3
Norra
3
25,900
Defeat
Ranked
Act 2nd · 38 Turns
6 days ago
Bilgewater Ionia
Twisted Fate
3
Lee Sin
2
Karma
1
31,400
Shadow Isles Bandle City
Heimerdinger
3
Norra
3
29,500
Defeat
Ranked
Act 1st · 16 Turns
6 days ago
Bilgewater Ionia
Twisted Fate
3
Lee Sin
2
Karma
1
31,400
VS
Freljord Noxus
Darius
3
18,500