GM Ame
APAC

Last updated: 33m ago

Match History

Today
65%
(13W 7L)
Victory
StandardGauntlet
Act 1st · 30 Turns
2 hours ago
Piltover & Zaun Ionia
Ezreal
3
Kennen
3
31,000
VS
Noxus Shadow Isles
Gwen
3
Katarina
2
Elise
1
28,600
Victory
StandardGauntlet
Act 1st · 32 Turns
2 hours ago
Bilgewater Ionia
Nami
3
Lee Sin
2
Twisted Fate
1
35,100
VS
Noxus Shadow Isles
Gwen
3
Katarina
2
Elise
1
28,600
Victory
StandardGauntlet
Act 1st · 30 Turns
3 hours ago
Bilgewater Ionia
Nami
3
Lee Sin
2
Twisted Fate
1
35,100
Runeterra Bandle City
Bard
3
Evelynn
3
26,600
Defeat
StandardGauntlet
Act 2nd · 27 Turns
3 hours ago
Freljord Bilgewater
Gangplank
3
Sejuani
3
28,700
VS
G7T
Freljord Bilgewater
Gangplank
3
Sejuani
3
27,800
Defeat
StandardGauntlet
Act 2nd · 20 Turns
3 hours ago
Freljord Bilgewater
Gangplank
3
Sejuani
3
28,700
VS
G7T
Runeterra Shadow Isles
Evelynn
3
Viego
3
28,900
Victory
StandardGauntlet
Act 2nd · 34 Turns
3 hours ago
Bilgewater Ionia
Nami
3
Lee Sin
2
Twisted Fate
1
35,100
VS
G7T
Freljord Bilgewater
Gangplank
3
Sejuani
3
27,800
Victory
StandardGauntlet
Act 2nd · 6 Turns
3 hours ago
Freljord Bilgewater
Gangplank
3
Sejuani
3
28,700
VS
Shurima Shadow Isles
Kindred
3
Nasus
3
29,400
Victory
StandardGauntlet
Act 1st · 31 Turns
3 hours ago
Piltover & Zaun Ionia
Ezreal
3
Kennen
3
31,000
VS
Shurima Shadow Isles
Kindred
3
Nasus
3
29,400
Defeat
StandardGauntlet
Act 1st · 41 Turns
3 hours ago
Shurima Shadow Isles
Kindred
3
Nasus
3
32,500
VS
Freljord Bilgewater
Gangplank
3
Sejuani
3
27,600
Defeat
StandardGauntlet
Act 1st · 36 Turns
4 hours ago
Shurima Shadow Isles
Kindred
3
Nasus
3
32,500
VS
Noxus Shadow Isles
Gwen
3
Katarina
2
Elise
1
28,800
Victory
StandardGauntlet
Act 1st · 47 Turns
4 hours ago
Piltover & Zaun Ionia
Ezreal
3
Kennen
3
31,000
VS
Shadow Isles Bandle City
Heimerdinger
3
Norra
3
27,300
Victory
StandardGauntlet
Act 1st · 28 Turns
4 hours ago
Bilgewater Ionia
Nami
3
Lee Sin
2
Twisted Fate
1
35,100
VS
Shadow Isles Bandle City
Heimerdinger
3
Norra
3
27,300
Defeat
StandardGauntlet
Act 1st · 21 Turns
4 hours ago
Bilgewater Ionia
Nami
3
Lee Sin
2
Twisted Fate
1
35,100
VS
Runeterra Shadow Isles
Evelynn
3
Viego
3
28,900
Victory
StandardGauntlet
Act 2nd · 43 Turns
4 hours ago
Piltover & Zaun Ionia
Ezreal
3
Kennen
3
31,000
VS
Shadow Isles Bilgewater
Maokai
2
Nautilus
2
24,000
Victory
StandardGauntlet
Act 1st · 30 Turns
4 hours ago
Bilgewater Ionia
Nami
3
Lee Sin
2
Twisted Fate
1
35,100
VS
Shadow Isles Bilgewater
Maokai
2
Nautilus
2
24,000
Victory
StandardGauntlet
Act 2nd · 22 Turns
4 hours ago
Piltover & Zaun Ionia
Ezreal
3
Kennen
3
31,000
VS
MrF
Demacia Shadow Isles
Kindred
3
Shyvana
3
31,300
Victory
StandardGauntlet
Act 2nd · 26 Turns
5 hours ago
Bilgewater Ionia
Nami
3
Lee Sin
2
Twisted Fate
1
35,100
VS
MrF
Demacia Shadow Isles
Kindred
3
Shyvana
3
31,300
Defeat
StandardGauntlet
Act 2nd · 29 Turns
5 hours ago
Freljord Bilgewater
Gangplank
3
Sejuani
3
28,700
VS
Piltover & Zaun Freljord
Vi
3
Viktor
3
24,700
Defeat
StandardGauntlet
Act 1st · 31 Turns
5 hours ago
Freljord Bilgewater
Gangplank
3
Sejuani
3
28,700
VS
Shadow Isles Bandle City
Heimerdinger
3
Norra
3
30,100
Victory
StandardGauntlet
Act 2nd · 22 Turns
5 hours ago
Freljord Bilgewater
Gangplank
3
Sejuani
3
28,700
Freljord Piltover & Zaun
Ornn
3
Trundle
3
31,200