Win %
15.4%
#48 / 116
TOP 3
30.8%
#115 / 116
RP
9.9
#112 / 116
Pick %
0.29%
#100 / 116
Avg. Rank
#4.9
#115 / 116
Avg. Kills
3.29
#65 / 116
Skill
Skill Orders
  • T
    Q
    E
    W
    E
    Q
    W
    Q
    T
    R
    Q
    Q
    T
    Q
    R
    E
    E
    E
    E
    Pick
    55.8%
    Win
    20.7%
    E
    Q
    W
    Q
    T
    R
    Q
    Q
    T
    Q
    R
    E
    E
    E
    E
  • T
    Q
    W
    E
    E
    Q
    W
    Q
    T
    R
    Q
    Q
    T
    Q
    R
    E
    W
    W
    W
    Pick
    11.5%
    Win
    16.7%
See More
Tactical Skills
Tactical Skills
Pick
90.4%
Win
17.0%
Pick
9.6%
Win
0.0%
See More
Augments
Pick
65.4%
Win
14.7%
Augments
Pick %
Win %
26.5%22.2%
26.5%11.1%
14.7%20.0%
11.8%25.0%
Pick
17.3%
Win
22.2%
Augments
Pick %
Win %
100.0%22.2%
Pick
17.3%
Win
11.1%
Augments
Pick %
Win %
33.3%0.0%
22.2%0.0%
11.1%100.0%
11.1%0.0%
Final item build

Item order statistics have been added. Tap the arrow to check them out!

Final item build
Pick %
Win %
Avg. Rank
9.6%40.0%#2.00
40.0%
40.0%
20.0%
3.8%50.0%#2.00
3.8%50.0%#2.00
3.8%50.0%#3.50
1.9%100.0%#1.00
See More
Item Statistics
Weapon
Pick %
Avg. Rank
See More
Chest
Pick %
Avg. Rank
See More
Head
Pick %
Avg. Rank
See More
Arm
Pick %
Avg. Rank
See More
Leg
Pick %
Avg. Rank
See More
Trend Graphs
Win %
TOP 3
RP
Pick %
Avg. Rank
Avg. Kills